Jump to content
  • 0
Sign in to follow this  
Losted

why not support

Question

3 answers to this question

Recommended Posts

  • 0

Because with the release of American Truck Simulator, it is only available on 64-bit OS. So the Multiplayer had to correspond with that, otherwise it wouldn't work.

Share this post


Link to post
Share on other sites
  • 0
Guest Bonnm

Best answere marked.

locked&moved to solved

Share this post


Link to post
Share on other sites
Guest
This topic is now closed to further replies.
Sign in to follow this  

×
×
  • Create New...