Jump to content
  • 0
TSP|Kalf #58

I wonder if there is a record of Koreans admin managing in game

Question

3 answers to this question

Recommended Posts

  • 0

Hello there,

  

Did you get the answer you were looking for with the answer given above?

Your confirmation of the status of your issue/question helps us keep the forum always organised! 

 

Kind Regards,  

Savage  

TruckersMP Support

Share this post


Link to post
Share on other sites
  • 0

Hi all,

 

Best answer has been marked,due to this i will move this topic to Solved Topics.

Don't hesitate to contact us again if you need any help in the future!

 

 

//Locked and Moved to Solved

Share this post


Link to post
Share on other sites
Guest
This topic is now closed to further replies.

×
×
  • Create New...