Jump to content
  • 0
SaMBuO

How can i be police

Question

9 answers to this question

Recommended Posts

  • 0
1 hour ago, ArmiNNN said:

You have to be a game admin.

True.
In no case do not do your tags on the rooms in your name and the plates in the salon with the name police!You will be punished.

Share this post


Link to post
Share on other sites
  • 0
Guest Unn4r

Best answer marked.
Closed and moved to solved.

Share this post


Link to post
Share on other sites
Guest
This topic is now closed to further replies.

×
×
  • Create New...