Jump to content
  • 0
jassie99

police or pilot

Question

2 answers to this question

Recommended Posts

  • 0

Hello @jassie99,

 

1-Police car is for only Admins.
  If you want to be a admin,please have a look  this topic:

2-Please read this rule for pilot car:

''Car Abuse of Pilot Paintjob - Kick / Ban

Acting as administration, or otherwise abusing the Pilot paintjob. Please note: We prefer only 2 Pilot cars per convoy depending on size''

  • Upvote 1

Share this post


Link to post
Share on other sites
  • 0
Guest Bonnm

Best answere marked

 

locked & moved to solved 

Share this post


Link to post
Share on other sites
Guest
This topic is now closed to further replies.

×
×
  • Create New...