Jump to content
  • 0

Admins Help with my ban


Ezpock
 Share

Question

7 answers to this question

Recommended Posts

  • 0

You'll have to either wait until you can change your username, or until staff member changes your name to User_<Your TruckersMP ID> 

 

If you want to ask anywhere on forums whenever 32-bit version of MP will be supported in future, try to start GTA V on your 32-bit machine before checking game's system requirements.

Instead of quoting the post above, use the ^ character. The character is actually pointing to the post above.

How to fix sudden steering issue on your USB steering wheel

Link to comment
Share on other sites

  • 0

Hello,

 

Best answer has been marked.

I'm going to close and move your topic to Solved topics.

Do not hesitate to contact with us here or at https://truckersmp.com.

 

Kind Regards,

JJay

TruckersMP Support

 

// Locked and moved to Solved

 

Nie ma magicznych skrótów do rozwiązania Twoich problemów.

 

Ban appeal | Complaints / Feedback | TruckersMP Rules | Join the Team |

 

Link to comment
Share on other sites

Guest
This topic is now closed to further replies.
 Share

×
×
  • Create New...

Important Information

We have placed cookies on your device to help make this website better. You can adjust your cookie settings, otherwise we'll assume you're okay to continue.