Jump to content

Aka.

Veteran Driver II
  • Content Count

    10
  • Joined

  • Last visited

Community Reputation

11 Truck?

About Aka.

  • Rank
    No Cargo
  • Birthday 09/12/2002

Profile Information*

  • Gender
    Male
  • Preferred Trucks
    Volvo
  • American Garage Location
    California: San Francisco
  • EU Garage Location
    Not set
  • Known languages
    Korean,English

Recent Profile Visitors

1018 profile views

About Me

Welcome to my profile! I am Korean and I like to help people. I like to tune trucks in Holland style! Have a nice day, everyone !

×
×
  • Create New...