Jump to content

Aka.

Veteran Driver II
  • Content Count

    10
  • Joined

  • Last visited

Community Reputation

11 Truck?

About Aka.

  • Rank
    No Cargo
  • Birthday 09/12/2002

Profile Information*

  • Gender
    Male
  • Preferred Trucks
    Volvo
  • American Garage Location
    California: San Francisco
  • EU Garage Location
    Not set
  • Known languages
    Korean,English

Recent Profile Visitors

1017 profile views
  1. Happy Birthday :) 

    1. Aka.

      Aka.

      Sorry for being late. Thank you nub <33

  2. Happy Birthday 

    1. Aka.

      Aka.

      Sorry for being late. Thank you <333

  3. Happy Birthday boii🎊🎉🎉

    1. Aka.

      Aka.

      Sorry for being late. Thank you <33

  4. Hey Aka, thank you for the follow! ❤️ 

    1. Aka.

      Aka.

      Sorry for replying late, have a nice day ❤️

  5. Thank you for the follow!

    1. Aka.

      Aka.

      Thank you for your reply ! and have a good day mate ❤️

  6. Happy Birthday Buddy ❤️ 🎊

  7. Congrats new role dude <33

    1. TFM DJ ccowie

      TFM DJ ccowie

      Hey! Thank you so much for stopping by to congratulate me. I appreciate that!

  8. Welcome back! I missed you ❤️

    1. [F-T M] FreZyFaiL

      [F-T M] FreZyFaiL

      Thanks bro ❤️

      I missed you too

  9. happy birthday 🎉🎊

    1. Digital

      Digital

      Thank you!

  10. Congratulations Chris 😘

×
×
  • Create New...